![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14556372
*
nr 1455 6372
ETCHING
coloured, Drottningholm. Image dimensions: 26x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x51cm,
Kolorerad, Drottningholm. Bildmått: 26x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x51cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 18:40:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/3 18:15:58
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 26x40cm drottningholm etsning etsningar grafik kolorerad
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17
-
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02
-
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59
-
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49
-
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54
*
ETCHING
nr 1455 6372
ETCHING
coloured, Drottningholm. Image dimensions: 26x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x51cm,
Kolorerad, Drottningholm. Bildmått: 26x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x51cm. Ej signerad
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 21 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/3 18:15:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
![bakg](/images/module/fadebakg.jpg)
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 26x40cm drottningholm etsning etsningar grafik kolorerad
-
5303 ETCHING
Carl Larsson (1853-1919), Sweden. Signed, 'den gla..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 19:17 -
5215 ETCHING
Evert Lundquist (1904-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:02 -
6004 ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:35
-
6073 ETCHING
map, Södermanland, sheet: 50x58 cm, outer dimensio..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:59 -
6192 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Elephant. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 20:49 -
6201 COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Häll..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
1 juli at 18:54